Upcoming Runners

16 Aug 2022 Wyong

Race Time Saddle Cloth Horse Distance Jockey Weight
2. 2022 TRAINERS’ PREMIERSHIP WINNER GAI WATERHOUSE & ADRIAN BOTT MAIDEN HANDICAP 1:10 pm 2 I Am Geronimo 1350m  (7) Brenton Avdulla 57 kg
2. 2022 TRAINERS’ PREMIERSHIP WINNER GAI WATERHOUSE & ADRIAN BOTT MAIDEN HANDICAP 1:10 pm 5 Nano Star 1350m  (1) Chad Schofield 55 kg
5. LAURAINE BUCHANAN BEST MUM EVER CG&E MAIDEN PLATE 3:05 pm 2 Narito 1100m  (11) James McDonald 59 kg
5. LAURAINE BUCHANAN BEST MUM EVER CG&E MAIDEN PLATE 3:05 pm 4 London 1100m  (7) Tim Clark 56.5 kg

17 Aug 2022 Canterbury Park

Race Time Saddle Cloth Horse Distance Jockey Weight
1. RANVET HANDICAP 1:25 pm 12 Sha Of Gomer 1200m  (1) Chad Schofield 55.5 kg
1. RANVET HANDICAP 1:25 pm 1 Northern Beaches 1200m  (5) James McDonald 59 kg
1. RANVET HANDICAP 1:25 pm 2 London 1200m  (12) Jason Collett 58 kg
1. RANVET HANDICAP 1:25 pm 6 Kapakiri 1200m  (7) Hugh Bowman 57 kg
1. RANVET HANDICAP 1:25 pm 9 Taurids 1200m  (10) Nash Rawiller 57 kg
2. FURPHY HANDICAP 2:00 pm 1 Beautiful Heart 1200m  (4) Kerrin McEvoy 58 kg
3. BOWERMANS HANDICAP 2:35 pm 2 Kirkeby 1900m  (1) Nash Rawiller 59.5 kg
3. BOWERMANS HANDICAP 2:35 pm 3 Oz Legend (IRE) 1900m  (3) Hugh Bowman 59.5 kg
3. BOWERMANS HANDICAP 2:35 pm 4 Karlstad (NZ) 1900m  (6) James McDonald 58 kg
5. VINERY STALLIONS HANDICAP 3:45 pm 10 Endorsement 1250m  (9) Kerrin McEvoy 55.5 kg
5. VINERY STALLIONS HANDICAP 3:45 pm 2 Papal Warrior 1250m  (11) James McDonald 60 kg
5. VINERY STALLIONS HANDICAP 3:45 pm 4 Overlord 1250m  (10) Brenton Avdulla 59.5 kg
6. TAB HANDICAP 4:20 pm 2 Roots 1250m  (1) James McDonald 60.5 kg
7. THE AGENCY HANDICAP 4:55 pm 3 Sacred Command (NZ) 1550m  (2) Hugh Bowman 58 kg
7. THE AGENCY HANDICAP 4:55 pm 4 Ocean Shores 1550m  (10) Dylan Gibbons 57 kg
7. THE AGENCY HANDICAP 4:55 pm 5 Green Flash 1550m  (1) James McDonald 56.5 kg
7. THE AGENCY HANDICAP 4:55 pm 8 Mystic Mermaid 1550m  (13) Chad Schofield 56 kg

17 Aug 2022 Cranbourne

Race Time Saddle Cloth Horse Distance Jockey Weight
1. Ladbrokes Mates Mode Maiden Plate 12:25 pm 3 Cisalpine 1600m  (4) Craig Williams 59.5 kg

17 Aug 2022 Ipswich

Race Time Saddle Cloth Horse Distance Jockey Weight
4. SCHWEPPES Colts, Geldings & Entires BENCHMARK 65 Handicap 2:18 pm 10 Carneros 1350m  (10) Jim Byrne 56.5 kg
5. THE BARN FAMILY RESTAURANT Fillies & Mares BENCHMARK 65 Handicap 2:53 pm 5 Morioka 1350m  (6) 59 kg
5. THE BARN FAMILY RESTAURANT Fillies & Mares BENCHMARK 65 Handicap 2:53 pm 7 Prasiolite 1350m  (7) James Orman 58.5 kg
6. TRIVIA NIGHT 16 SEPTEMBER Class 3 Plate 3:28 pm 11 Morioka 1200m  (5) Samantha Collett 55.5 kg
0
    0
    Shopping Bag
    Your Shopping Bag is emptyReturn to Shop