Recent winners

Results

HORSE DATE RACE DISTANCE TRACK
Bold Mac (NZ) 28-Jan-2023 KIA ORA STUD HANDICAP 1500 Rosehill Gardens
Thalassophile 28-Jan-2023 TAB HANDICAP 2000 Rosehill Gardens
Fastconi 28-Jan-2023 COASTLINE BMW PERFORMANCE REDEFINED BMW i BENCHMARK 80 Handicap 1200 Sunshine Coast
Ivan's Hero 27-Jan-2023 Carlton Draught Maiden Plate 1450 Kilmore
Chalk Stream (GB) 26-Jan-2023 SCHWEPPES AUSTRALIA DAY CUP 2400 Warwick Farm
Cadetship 26-Jan-2023 CASTELVECCHIO FIRST YEARLINGS HANDICAP 1400 Warwick Farm
Kureder (NZ) 25-Jan-2023 RACECOURSE VILLAGE Maiden Handicap 1650 Doomben
Lovely Esteem (GB) 21-Jan-2023 GIRLS DAY OUT 4 MARCH BENCHMARK 90 Handicap 1615 Doomben
Brookspire 19-Jan-2023 $1M TAB MAGIC MILLIONS FILLIES & MARES 1300 Gold Coast
Sibylla 18-Jan-2023 OPEN EVENING 2 FEBRUARY Class 1 Handicap 1710 Ipswich
Yasuke 18-Jan-2023 Ladbrokes Mates Mode Plate 1400 Sandown Hillside
Infinitive 17-Jan-2023 NZB KARAKA YEARLING SALES START JANUARY 29 F&M MAIDEN HANDICAP 1400 Broadmeadow
Kalino 14-Jan-2023 CITY TATTERSALLS GROUP HANDICAP 1200 Rosehill Gardens
Kir Royale 14-Jan-2023 FURPHY HANDICAP 1100 Rosehill Gardens
Skylon (NZ) 13-Jan-2023 BIG BOY NANAS DAY OUT MAIDEN PLATE 1900 Gosford
Fastconi 11-Jan-2023 BRC MEMBERSHIP PLUS BENCHMARK 75 Handicap 1200 Doomben
Hollywood North 11-Jan-2023 FURPHY HANDICAP 1400 Warwick Farm
Arranmore 11-Jan-2023 VALE SIR PATRICK HOGAN 1400 Warwick Farm
Tyita 10-Jan-2023 Yarra Glen IGA Maiden Plate 1500 Yarra Valley
Frumos (USA) 07-Jan-2023 TAB HANDICAP 1500 Rosehill Gardens
Logan Street Lion (NZ) 07-Jan-2023 CLEANAWAY HANDICAP 1800 Rosehill Gardens
Gleefilly 07-Jan-2023 DE BORTOLI WINES MAIDEN PLATE 1600 Wyong
Whangaehu (NZ) 06-Jan-2023 THE AGENCY REAL ESTATE HANDICAP 1900 Canterbury Park
Super Chilled 06-Jan-2023 SCHWEPPES HANDICAP 1550 Canterbury Park
Cigar Flick 06-Jan-2023 TOO DARN HOT FIRST YEARLINGS HANDICAP 1100 Canterbury Park
Tiritiri (NZ) 04-Jan-2023 GIRLS DAY OUT 4 MARCH Maiden Plate 1845 Eagle Farm
Centrestone 30-Dec-2022 SIRROMET Class 1 Handicap 1710 Ipswich
Green Flash 28-Dec-2022 XXXX DRY Class 3 Handicap 1835 Eagle Farm
Olentia 28-Dec-2022 MAGIC MILLIONS Class 1 Plate 1200 Eagle Farm
Latenighttoughguy 28-Dec-2022 THE GREAT TIP OFF 1000 Gosford
Pink Baroque 26-Dec-2022 VINERY YEARLINGS HANDICAP 1400 Royal Randwick
Skyman (GB) 24-Dec-2022 LADBROKES BERNBOROUGH PLATE 1600 Doomben
Kalino 24-Dec-2022 FURPHY HANDICAP 1200 Royal Randwick
Estadio Mestalla (IRE) 24-Dec-2022 THE AGENCY REAL ESTATE HANDICAP 1600 Royal Randwick
Shibli (GB) 24-Dec-2022 TAB Class 5 Handicap 1650 Beaudesert
Villaden (NZ) 21-Dec-2022 EXCEEDANCE'S FIRST YEARLINGS HANDICAP 2200 Warwick Farm
Lazzago 17-Dec-2022 NJT SUPPORTS KATE NIPPERESS 1100 Royal Randwick
Kovalica (NZ) 17-Dec-2022 ASCOT GREEN GRAND PRIX STAKES 2100 Eagle Farm
Cadetship 17-Dec-2022 TOZER AIR & ELECTRICAL CG&E MAIDEN HANDICAP 1200 Beaumont
Fuller 16-Dec-2022 FIND YOUR STAR @ THE CHASE HANDICAP 1900 Canterbury Park
Super Chilled 16-Dec-2022 DRINKWISE PLATE 1550 Canterbury Park
Demiana 16-Dec-2022 THE AGENCY REAL ESTATE HANDICAP 1250 Canterbury Park
Centrestone 15-Dec-2022 THANKS TONY CLEMENTS FROM ITC Maiden Handicap 1525 Ipswich
Rosato 14-Dec-2022 GIRLS DAY OUT 4 MARCH Maiden Plate 1200 Doomben
Democracy Manifest 10-Dec-2022 PFD HANDICAP 1400 Royal Randwick
Chantiss 09-Dec-2022 TAB IT'S TREBLE TIME F&M MAIDEN HANDICAP 1100 Murwillumbah
Green Flash 09-Dec-2022 SKY RACING BENCHMARK 68 Handicap 1640 Doomben
Olentia 09-Dec-2022 NUTURF QTIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Handicap 1200 Doomben
Kovalica (NZ) 03-Dec-2022 R&W ASCOT EAGLE WAY 2000 Doomben
Roller Coaster (NZ) 03-Dec-2022 ABC MAKING EVERYTHING EASY AS Class 2 Handicap 1700 Gold Coast
0
    0
    Shopping Bag
    Your Shopping Bag is emptyReturn to Shop