Recent winners

Results

HORSE DATE RACE DISTANCE TRACK
Otyrar (GB) 01-Oct-2022 GLOBAL ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION BENCHMARK 78 Handicap **WEIGHTS RAISED 1.5KG** 2400 Eagle Farm
Finepoint 24-Sep-2022 CITY TATTERSALLS GROUP HANDICAP 1400 Rosehill Gardens
Quality Time (GER) 24-Sep-2022 CLEANAWAY HANDICAP 1900 Rosehill Gardens
Rubamos 24-Sep-2022 AG RIGGING Class 6 Plate 1300 Toowoomba
Desert Icon (FR) 23-Sep-2022 Steamatic JRA Cup 2040 Moonee Valley
Roots 21-Sep-2022 DOWNLOAD THE TAB APP TODAY HANDICAP 1550 Canterbury Park
Nature Strip 17-Sep-2022 BOWERMANS SHORTS 1100 Royal Randwick
Zougotcha 17-Sep-2022 DARLEY TEA ROSE STAKES 1400 Royal Randwick
Stardome (NZ) 17-Sep-2022 SKY RACING BENCHMARK 90 Handicap 1350 Gold Coast
Durston (GB) 16-Sep-2022 SHARP OFFICE NEWCASTLE GOLD CUP 2300 Broadmeadow
Al Aabir (IRE) 16-Sep-2022 Pipe Pro Directional Drilling Maiden Plate 2100 Sportsbet-Ballarat Synthetic
Gambu (NZ) 14-Sep-2022 TAB WAYNE WILSON MEDAL BENCHMARK 68 Handicap 2040 Doomben
Otyrar (GB) 14-Sep-2022 TURNER FREEMAN LAWYERS BENCHMARK 68 Handicap 2040 Doomben
Jupitus 14-Sep-2022 Tile Importer Handicap 1500 Sandown Hillside
Democracy Manifest 14-Sep-2022 PRECISE FIRE HANDICAP 1200 Warwick Farm
Great Barrier Reef 14-Sep-2022 FURPHY PLATE 1100 Warwick Farm
Rediener 14-Sep-2022 VINERY STALLIONS HANDICAP 1400 Warwick Farm
Kiku 10-Sep-2022 FUJITSU GENERAL THEO MARKS STAKES 1300 Rosehill Gardens
Waterford (IRE) 10-Sep-2022 ROSEHILL BOWLING CLUB HANDICAP 1500 Rosehill Gardens
Coppleson (NZ) 08-Sep-2022 BLACKTOWN WORKERS CLUB GROUP CLASS 1 HANDICAP 1600 Hawkesbury
Moktaffy (IRE) 07-Sep-2022 KEEPING IT WET WATER DELIVERIES Class 2 Plate 1800 Eagle Farm
Blazen Boots (NZ) 07-Sep-2022 CENTURY POOLS Maiden Handicap 1500 Eagle Farm
Quality Time (GER) 07-Sep-2022 FURPHY HANDICAP 1550 Canterbury Park
Inuwashi (IRE) 07-Sep-2022 RANVET HANDICAP 1900 Canterbury Park
London 03-Sep-2022 LANDER TOYOTA 3YO MAIDEN HANDICAP 1000 Hawkesbury
Desert Icon (FR) 03-Sep-2022 Powerflo Solutions Handicap 2040 Moonee Valley
Durston (GB) 02-Sep-2022 2022 CARLTON WYONG GOLD CUP 2100 Wyong
Roots 31-Aug-2022 SCHWEPPES HANDICAP 1300 Warwick Farm
Narito 30-Aug-2022 SAGE PAINTING BENCHMARK 64 HANDICAP 1200 Broadmeadow
Waterford (IRE) 27-Aug-2022 DRINKWISE HANDICAP 1500 Rosehill Gardens
Born A King (GB) 27-Aug-2022 GOFFS ORBY SALE HANDICAP 2000 Rosehill Gardens
Rubamos 26-Aug-2022 THE PREZIDENT' INVITATIONAL BENCHMARK 75 Handicap 1350 Gold Coast
Adair 26-Aug-2022 DANNY BYCROFT'S RUMBLE IN BUNDALL Maiden Plate 2200 Gold Coast
Arnold 24-Aug-2022 VALE ALAN OSBURG HANDICAP 1400 Randwick (Kensington)
Zougotcha 20-Aug-2022 DARLEY SILVER SHADOW STAKES 1200 Royal Randwick
Niffler (NZ) 20-Aug-2022 SAJC HANDICAP 1600 Royal Randwick
Taurids 20-Aug-2022 DRAYTON GROUP MAIDEN HANDICAP 1250 Broadmeadow
Skyman (GB) 18-Aug-2022 PIONEER SERVICES ROWLEY MILE [LISTED RACE] 1600 Hawkesbury
Northern Beaches 17-Aug-2022 RANVET HANDICAP 1200 Canterbury Park
Narito 16-Aug-2022 LAURAINE BUCHANAN BEST MUM EVER CG&E MAIDEN PLATE 1100 Wyong
I Am Geronimo 16-Aug-2022 2022 TRAINERS’ PREMIERSHIP WINNER GAI WATERHOUSE & ADRIAN BOTT MAIDEN HANDICAP 1350 Wyong
Estreet 13-Aug-2022 JJJ RACING CLASS 1 HANDICAP 1500 Kembla Grange
Surefire (GB) 13-Aug-2022 BANKSTOWN SPORTS HANDICAP 1400 Rosehill Gardens
Kalino 13-Aug-2022 CLUBSNSW HANDICAP 1400 Rosehill Gardens
Manzoice 13-Aug-2022 DOOLEYS HANDICAP 1300 Rosehill Gardens
Coppleson (NZ) 11-Aug-2022 HUNGERFORD HILL MAIDEN HANDICAP 1500 Broadmeadow
Hameron (GB) 10-Aug-2022 VINERY STALLIONS HANDICAP 1550 Randwick (Kensington)
Tuhinga 10-Aug-2022 FURPHY HANDICAP 1550 Randwick (Kensington)
Otyrar (GB) 10-Aug-2022 TIESTO AUSTRALIAN TOUR 11 MARCH 2023 Class 1 Handicap 2060 Doomben
Inuwashi (IRE) 09-Aug-2022 SADDLE UP FOR SPRING 3RD SEP MAIDEN PLATE 1600 Hawkesbury
0
    0
    Shopping Bag
    Your Shopping Bag is emptyReturn to Shop